Städtischer Schützenverein Großbreitenbach 1603 e.V.

 

Startliste   KM GK Pistole/Revolver am 11.05.2019 in Großbreitenbach

       







Disziplinen

Name

Vorname

Verein

Startzeit

Stand

1

2.53.10

Gießler

Maik

SSV GB

9.00

1

2

2.53.10

Alt

Torsten

SSV GB

9.00

3

3

2.53.10

Koch

Thomas

DOS

9.00

5

4

2.53.10

Hoppe

Harald

ILM

9.00

6

5

2.53.10

Mehlhorn

Jörg

Traßdorf

9.00

8

6

2.53.10

Henneberg

Jens

GÄF

9.00

10

7

2.53.10

Henneberg

Maik

GÄF

9.45

1

8

2.53.10

Probst

Peter

SSV GB

9.45

3

9

2.53.10

Henneberg

Dana

GÄF

9.45

5

10

2.53.10

Mehlhorn

Jens

Traßdorf

9.45

6

11

2.55.10

Wolf

Mathias

Plaue

9.45

8

12

2.55.10

Walther

Nils

ILM

9.45

10

13

2.53.10

Gießler

Maik

SSV GB

10.30

1

14

2.53.10

Alt

Torsten

SSV GB

10.30

3

15

2.53.10

Koch

Thomas

DOS

10.30

5

16

2.53.10

Hoppe

Harald

ILM

10.30

6

17

2.53.10

Mehlhorn

Jörg

Traßdorf

10.30

8

18

2.53.10

Henneberg

Jens

GÄF

10.30

10

19

2.53.10

Henneberg

Maik

GÄF

11.15

1

20

2.53.10

Probst

Peter

SSV GB

11.15

3

21

2.53.10

Henneberg

Dana

GÄF

11.15

5

22

2.53.10

Mehlhorn

Jens

Traßdorf

11.15

6

23

2.55.10

Hoppe

Harald

ILM

12.00

1

24

2.55.10

Treuter

Enrico

Traßdorf

12.00

3

25

2.55.10

Mehlhorn

Jörg

Traßdorf

12.00

5

26

2.55.10

Wolf

Christian

GÄF

12.00

6

27

2.55.10

Witzmann

Peter

SSV GB

12.00

8

28

2.55.10

Reise

Danny

SSV GB

12.00

10

29

2.59.10

Schrickel

Rainer

Traßdorf

12.45

1

30

2.59.10

Frankenberg

Marcel

GÄF

12.45

3

31

2.59.10

Wolf

Christian

GÄF

12.45

5

32

2.59.10

Henneberg

Maik

GÄF

12.45

6

33

2.59.10

Alt

Torsten

SSV GB

12.45

8

34

2.59.10

Henneberg

Jens

Traßdorf

12.45

10

35

2.55.10

Hoppe

Harald

ILM

13.30

1

36

2.55.10

Treuter

Enrico

Traßdorf

13.30

3

37

2.55.10

Mehlhorn

Jörg

Traßdorf

13.30

5

38

2.55.10

Wolf

Christian

GÄF

13.30

6

39

2.55.10

Witzmann

Peter

SSV GB

13.30

8

40

2.55.10

Reise

Danny

SSV GB

13.30

10

41

2.55.10

Wolf

Mathias

Plaue

14.15

1

42

2.55.10

Walther

Nils

ILM

14.15

3

43

2.55.10

Mehlhorn

Jens

Traßdorf

14.15

5

44

2.53.10

Wolf

Christian

GÄF

14.15

6

45

2.59.10

Henneberg

Dana

GÄF

14.15

8

46

2.59.10

Schrickel

Rainer

Traßdorf

15.00

1

47

2.59.10

Frankenberg

Marcel

GÄF

15.00 

3

48

2.59.10

Wolf

Christian

GÄF

15.00

5

49

2.59.10

Henneberg

Maik

GÄF

15.00

6

50

2.59.10

Alt

Torsten

SSV GB

15.00

8

51

2.59.10

Henneberg

Jens

GÄF

15.00

10

52

2.55.10

Henneberg

Dana

GÄF

15.45

1

53

2.53.10

Wolf

Christian

GÄF

15.45

3

54

2.55.10

Mehlhorn

Jens

Traßdorf

15.45

5

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63